Reunión 19 Valparaíso Sporting
Jueves 21 de Mayo del 2020
|
14ª (1119)
Handicap (Hd) Pr. "Lefty"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+) Indice 18 al 10 1100m Arena (Normal) 19:27 hrs.
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultado |
L° |
N° |
Ejemplar (Padrillo) |
E. |
|
Dist. |
|
Jinete |
Preparador |
Div. |
1° |
11 |
Crimson Storm (Monthir) |
3a |
459k |
|
54 |
J. Laprida |
Luis Salinas T. |
4,2 |
2° |
4 |
Al Hakam (Last Best Place) |
7a |
421k |
½ cb |
58 |
M. Salinas |
Osman Rodriguez C. |
16,8 |
3° |
12 |
Puyuhuapi II (Interaction) |
5a |
450k |
¾ cp |
58 |
H. Ochoa |
Sergio Inda M. |
13,2 |
4° |
14 |
Ya Deposite (Domingo Siete) |
3a |
483k |
1 |
59 |
J. Medina |
Ivan Gonzalez B. |
2,0 |
5° |
6 |
Lucky Kan (Lookin At Lucky) |
6a |
450k |
3¼ |
53 |
W. León |
Rafael Bernal T. |
57,9 |
6° |
3 |
Rey Chalo (Dunkirk) |
5a |
470k |
4½ |
58 |
J. González |
Ximeno Urenda P. |
7,5 |
7° |
7 |
Red Play (Red Rocks) |
7a |
446k |
4¾ |
53 |
I. Alvarez |
Rafael Bernal T. |
40,8 |
8° |
10 |
Revolucionario (Scat Daddy) |
5a |
480k |
5½ |
56 |
R. Painen |
Luis Salinas T. |
31,0 |
9° |
5 |
Ascot Week (Fast Company) |
4a |
521k |
8 |
58 |
V. Miranda |
Carlos Vásquez P. |
22,4 |
10° |
2 |
Sound Court (Court Vision) |
3a |
505k |
11¼ |
59 |
L. Rodriguez |
Carlos Vásquez P. |
8,8 |
11° |
13 |
Big Pepe (Holy Roman Emperor) |
4a |
438k |
12½ |
57 |
G. Pérez |
Sergio Inda M. |
36,1 |
12° |
9 |
Murrinumo (Sightseeing) |
6a |
490k |
15 |
54 |
A. Morales |
Enrique Lagunas R. |
46,4 |
13° |
8 |
Un Momento (Court Vision) |
3a |
426k |
15¼ |
58 |
F. Henríquez |
Sergio Inda M. |
8,9 |
U° |
1 |
Kitten Desert (Kitten's Joy) |
4a |
430k |
16 |
55 |
D. Carvacho |
Roberto Toledo M |
28,6 |
Corrieron Todos
Tiempo: 1.08.70 1100m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (14)Ya Deposite
Mandiles: 11, 4, 12, 14, 6, 3, 7, 10, 5, 2, 13, 9, 8, 1
Jinetes: (1°) Jeremy Laprida, (2°) Maximiliano Salinas A., (3°) Hugo Ochoa, (4°) Jaime Medina, (5°) Wilbert León H., (6°) Jorge A. González M., (7°) Iván M. Alvarez, (8°) Rodrigo A. Painen B., (9°) Victor Miranda G., (10°) Luis Rodríguez, (11°) Guillermo A. Pérez A., (12°) Alexis Morales O., (13°) Felipe Henríquez Tapia, (U°) Diego Carvacho A.
Preparadores: (1°) Luis Salinas T., (2°) Osman Rodriguez C., (3°) Sergio Inda M., (4°) Ivan Gonzalez B., (5°) Rafael Bernal T., (6°) Ximeno Urenda P., (7°) Rafael Bernal T., (8°) Luis Salinas T., (9°) Carlos Vásquez P., (10°) Carlos Vásquez P., (11°) Sergio Inda M., (12°) Enrique Lagunas R., (13°) Sergio Inda M., (U°) Roberto Toledo M
Studs: (1°) Rafael Sanchez A., (2°) Gamboa, (3°) Cinerarias, (4°) Ada Faride, (5°) Rafael Bernal T., (6°) Subyugadora, (7°) Mascato, (8°) Leonor, (9°) Doña Sofía, (10°) Doña Sofía, (11°) Cinerarias, (12°) May Fer, (13°) Haras Don Luis, (U°) Las Araucarias