https://lh3.googleusercontent.com/9nmUQ1x471fESav2zjvUIEEln-6LUQ0JcQD2CeuPorYCBijIH2C-lvXXuIdxV9XFPUh07eg8qV6_tyPme2Oz1rdW=s0-rj-l85

Reunión 19 Valparaiso Sporting
Jueves 21 de Mayo del 2020

14ª (1119)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Lefty"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 18 al 10
1100m Arena (Normal)
19:27 hrs.




Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo) E. Dist. Jinete Preparador Div.
11 Crimson Storm (Monthir) 3a 459k 54 J. Laprida Luis Salinas T. 4,2
4 Al Hakam (Last Best Place) 7a 421k ½ cb 58 M. Salinas Osman Rodriguez C. 16,8
12 Puyuhuapi II (Interaction) 5a 450k ¾ cp 58 H. Ochoa Sergio Inda M. 13,2
14 Ya Deposite (Domingo Siete) 3a 483k 1 59 J. Medina Ivan Gonzalez B. 2,0
6 Lucky Kan (Lookin At Lucky) 6a 450k 53 W. León Rafael Bernal T. 57,9
3 Rey Chalo (Dunkirk) 5a 470k 58 J. González Ximeno Urenda P. 7,5
7 Red Play (Red Rocks) 7a 446k 53 I. Alvarez Rafael Bernal T. 40,8
10 Revolucionario (Scat Daddy) 5a 480k 56 R. Painen Luis Salinas T. 31,0
5 Ascot Week (Fast Company) 4a 521k 8 58 V. Miranda Carlos Vásquez P. 22,4
10° 2 Sound Court (Court Vision) 3a 505k 11¼ 59 L. Rodriguez Carlos Vásquez P. 8,8
11° 13 Big Pepe (Holy Roman Emperor) 4a 438k 12½ 57 G. Pérez Sergio Inda M. 36,1
12° 9 Murrinumo (Sightseeing) 6a 490k 15 54 A. Morales Enrique Lagunas R. 46,4
13° 8 Un Momento (Court Vision) 3a 426k 15¼ 58 F. Henríquez Sergio Inda M. 8,9
1 Kitten Desert (Kitten's Joy) 4a 430k 16 55 D. Carvacho Roberto Toledo M 28,6
Corrieron Todos
Tiempo: 1.08.70 1100m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (14)Ya Deposite

Mandiles: 11, 4, 12, 14, 6, 3, 7, 10, 5, 2, 13, 9, 8, 1

Jinetes: (1°) Jeremy Laprida, (2°) Maximiliano Salinas A., (3°) Hugo Ochoa, (4°) Jaime Medina M., (5°) Wilbert León H., (6°) Jorge A. González M., (7°) Iván M. Alvarez, (8°) Rodrigo A. Painen B., (9°) Victor Miranda G., (10°) Luis Rodríguez, (11°) Guillermo A. Pérez A., (12°) Alexis Morales O., (13°) Felipe Henríquez, (U°) Diego Carvacho A.

Preparadores: (1°) Luis Salinas T., (2°) Osman Rodriguez C., (3°) Sergio Inda M., (4°) Ivan Gonzalez B., (5°) Rafael Bernal T., (6°) Ximeno Urenda P., (7°) Rafael Bernal T., (8°) Luis Salinas T., (9°) Carlos Vásquez P., (10°) Carlos Vásquez P., (11°) Sergio Inda M., (12°) Enrique Lagunas R., (13°) Sergio Inda M., (U°) Roberto Toledo M

Studs: (1°) Rafael Sanchez A., (2°) Gamboa, (3°) Cinerarias, (4°) Ada Faride, (5°) Rafael Bernal T., (6°) Subyugadora, (7°) Mascato, (8°) Leonor, (9°) Doña Sofía, (10°) Doña Sofía, (11°) Cinerarias, (12°) May Fer, (13°) Haras Don Luis, (U°) Las Araucarias